STATE CHAMPIONS
Login
Add Snippet

STATE CHAMPIONSHIP- Team Finishes

Year> 2001 '02 '03 '04 '05 '06 '07 '08 '09 '10 '11 '12 '13 '14 '15 '16 '17 '18 '19 '20
Girls 39th dnf 33rd 10th 7th 7th 4th 12th 8th 9th 17th 9th 14th 11th 10th n/a 9th 5th 5th 7th
Boys 26th 17th 12th 12th 20th 17th 12th 13th 9th 9th 12th 7th 4th 5th 9th n/a 9th 8th 5th 1st
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

STATE CHAMPIONS

2010-  CAROLINE KENNEY- 200 FREE        2014- THOMAS PERIBONIO- 100 FREE       2019- MIKAEL GETAHOUN- 100 FLY

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

COUNTY CHAMPIONS

  • 2005- Megan D'Urso- 200 IM
  • 2007 - Megan D'Urso- 200 IM, 100 Breast
  • 2008- Caroline Kenney- 200 Free
  • 2009- Caroline Kenney- 200 Free, 100 Free
  • 2010- Caroline Kenney- 200 Free, 100 Free
  • 2010- Eric Madden- 100 Fly
  • 2010- Allison Carr- 100 Breast
  • 2011- Allison Carr- 100 Breast
  • 2012- Allison Carr- 100 Breast
  • 2013- Tomas Peribonio- 200 IM
  • 2014- Tomas Peribonio- 200 IM, 100 Free
  • 2017- Courtney Niemann- 100 Breast
  • 2018- Marianne Allard- 200 IM
  • 2019- Chantel Jordan- 50 Free
  • 2020- Kennedy Turner- Diving
  • 2020- BOYS TEAM CHAMPIONS
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

ALL TIME TOP 10 TIMES

File Attachments
Upload and embed files
Delete Edit_snippet

ALL TIME BEST RELAYS

200 MEDLEY

  • J. Kim, Niemann, Allard, C. Jordan 1:47.23  -  2018                 Getahoun, R. Robinson, Burnley,E. DenBrok 1:34.62 -   2020
  • J. Kim, Niemann, Allard, C. Jordan 1:47.40 -   2017                 Getahoun, Richart, Dixon, E. DeBrok 1:35.14  -  2019
  • J. Kim, Izaguirre, Niemann, C. Jordan 1:47.41  -  2019            Webster, T. Peribonio, Wasden, Cathcart 1:36.63   -  2013

200 FREE

  • Niemann, K.Jones,Allard,C.Jordan 1:36.71  -  2017                     L.Han, E. DenBrok, R. Robinson, Meirerarend 1:25.48  -   2020
  • Niemann, J.Rummins, Allard, C.Jordan 1:37.77  - 2018           T.Peribonio, Cannon, Shelton, Shemeyko 1:25.95 - 2014
  • Pauley, Deedy, Niemann, Tiller 1:37.96   -  2020                      Shelton, Mazurek, Baselj, Shemeyko 1:27.26 - 2015

400 FREE

  • M.Jones, Terranova, Allard,Anderson 3:35.06   2015                Cangelosi, Mahoney, S. DenBrok, Shelton 3:08.55    - 2017
  • Looney,Boone, D’Urso, Kenney 3:35.16    - 2017                      Getahoun, Dawidowicz, Meierarend,L. Han 3:08.81   - 2020
  • Pauley, Quartey, Godleski, Tiller 3:36.71   -  2020                       Mazurek, Shumeyko, n/a , T.Peribonio 3:10.31   -  2014
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

ALL TIME SCORING LEADERS

BOYS GIRLS
1. Eric Madden   920.5 1. Caroline Kenney   946.5              
2. Tomas Peribonio     699.5               2.  Courtney Niemann   773.5
3. Ethan Webster    656.5 3. Allison Carr    721.0
4. Michael Peribonio   641.0 4. Megan D'Urso   684.0
5. Kyle Wright     640.0 5. Maggie Anderson  655.0
6. Tyler  Masurek   632.5 6.  Elizabeth Webster  654.0
7. Miles Drew   583.5 7. Corinna Kovach   637.0
8. James Dickerson   577.0 8. Sarah Looney  618.5
9. Rucker Robinson  540.5 9. Hannah Terranova   615.0
10. Nicolas Mahoney  530.0 10.  Marianne Allard   609.0
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet